Experience the wonder of Japanese Animation!
Warning: Unmarked Spoilers Lie Within These Pages!
We need anime profile submissions and character profile submissions to help us grow. Do you have the knowledge, passion, and desire to write one?
Fields
USA Info
Japanese Info
Image
Name
AlastorAlastorAlastor (Hazbin Hotel)
Alias
The Radio DemonThe Radio Demon
Race
DemonDemon
Gender
MaleMale
Age
Hair
Red and blackRed and black
Eyes
RedRed
Height
Weight
Status
ActiveActive
Quote
"Stay tuned dear~""Stay tuned dear~"
Voice
Edward Bosco; Seth Atkinson (Singing)
Debut
PilotPilot
Anime
Hazbin Hotel Hazbin Hotel

Character Description: Alastor

Alastor is a former radio host and serial killer who died in 1933. He is feared down in hell and will destroy anyone who gets in his way. He is a deer demon who has the power to destroy anything he wants to. His horns grow when he gets angry as well, so you probably shouldn't make him mad. His hair is red and black and he has a monocle. He's always smiling as well.

Visitor Comments

Additional Content