Experience the wonder of Japanese Animation!
Warning: Unmarked Spoilers Lie Within These Pages!
We need anime profile submissions and character profile submissions to help us grow. Do you have the knowledge, passion, and desire to write one?
Fields
USA Info
Japanese Info
Image
Name
Sakura MurakamiSakura MurakamiSakura Murakami (Pink Sisters)
Alias
Sakura-SanSakura-San
Race
HumanHuman
Gender
FemaleFemale
Age
23 years old (Born April 4,1975)23 years old (Born April 4,1975)
Hair
BlondeBlonde
Eyes
BlueBlue
Height
5'7"171 cm
Weight
127 lbs58 kg
Blood
Type Type OType Type O
Status
Office LadyOffice Lady
Quote
"But your breasts are really sensitive Yukari-chan, aren't they?""But your breasts are really sensitive Yukari-chan, aren't they?"
Voice
Ai Orikasa
Debut
Episode 1Episode 1
Anime
Pink SistersMomoiro Sisters

Character Description: Sakura Murakami

Sakura is Momoko's older sister. Sakura is a 23-year-old spinster who works as a office lady in a company along with many other co-workers. She's madly obsessed with the huge breasts of Yukari Ootani, and she enjoys squeezing them. Despite this, Sakura is a party girl, shopaholic, and has earmarks of being a carefree girl, obsessed with finding a husband. Basically, she's a good girl.

Visitor Comments

Additional Content